Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Cerrar ventana

Elo ("rating") nacional -> 18-11-02

VER ACUERDO DE REFORMA

Apellido Nombre Elo al 17-11-02 Elo nuevo Categoría
Abarca Xavier 1627 1814 Segunda
Abrego Víctor Hugo 1818 1909 Primera
Acevedo Salmir 2020 2100 Superior
Acevedo Juan 2023 2023 Superior
Acosta Vladimiro 1406 1703 Segunda
Aguilar Joaquin 1759 1880 Primera
Alas Nelson W. 2004 2004 Superior
Alas Rigoberto 1743 1872 Primera
Alas Guillermo 1540 1770 Segunda
Alas Monica 1409 1705 Segunda
Alvarado Mauricio 1869 1935 Primera
Alvarado Amílcar 1801 1901 Primera
Alvarado Americo 1665 1833 Segunda
Alvarado Elias 1555 1778 Segunda
Alvarado Walter 1401 1701 Segunda
Alvarez Carlos David 1968 1984 Primera
Alvarez Ernesto 1683 1842 Segunda
Alvarez José Raúl 1512 1756 Segunda
Ancheta Jorge 1906 2069 Superior
Angel Fabricio 1855 1928 Primera
Anzora Víctor Hugo 1828 1914 Primera
Arce Cesar 1967 1984 Primera
Arce Mario 1645 1823 Segunda
Arias Lemnys 2163 2290 Superior
Avalos Nayda 1873 1937 Primera
Avelar Gabriela 1444 1722 Segunda
Ayala Rolando 1910 1955 Primera
Barrera Franklin 1712 1856 Primera
Batres Vanessa 1501 1751 Segunda
Berrios Henry 1654 1827 Segunda
Blanco David 1930 2073 Superior
Blanco Alexander 1611 1806 Segunda
Boanerge Ernesto 1617 1809 Segunda
Brizuela Ruben 1597 1799 Segunda
Bucaro Luis 1738 1869 Primera
Burgos Carlos 2103 2231 Superior
Burgos Eduardo 1727 1864 Primera
Camacho Roberto 2330 2330 Superior
Caminos Oswaldo 2009 2009 Superior
Campos Raymundo 1912 1956 Primera
Campos Yolanda 1667 1834 Segunda
Campos Baltazar 1598 1799 Segunda
Campos Baltazar 1568 1784 Segunda
Campos Carlos Arnoldo 1432 1716 Segunda
Campos Cisneros Carlos 2001 2001 Superior
Campos Escalante Nelson 1853 1927 Primera
Campos López Carlos M. 1532 1766 Segunda
Carcamo Francisco 2200 2200 Superior
Cardoza Roberto 1829 1915 Primera
Castaneda Ada 1652 1826 Segunda
Castellon Roberto 1660 1830 Segunda
Castillo Nelson 2023 2023 Superior
Castillo David 2002 2002 Superior
Castillo Jacobo 1906 1953 Primera
Castillo Courtade Marvin 1835 1918 Primera
Castro Balmore 1984 1992 Primera
Castro Rene 1933 1967 Primera
Castro Carlos E. 1600 1800 Segunda
Cea Raul 1822 1911 Primera
Cerros Nelson 1804 1902 Primera
Chacon Jose 1878 1939 Primera
Chavarria Alvaro 1743 1872 Primera
Chavarria Mauricio 1561 1781 Segunda
Chavez Ricardo 2111 2119 Superior
Chavez Victor 1772 1886 Primera
Chavez Karen 1752 1876 Primera
Chavez Reina 1493 1747 Segunda
Chavez Felipe 1401 1701 Segunda
Chávez h. Hector 2067 2118 Superior
Chávez p. Hector 2014 2014 Superior
Cienfuegos Brenda 1910 1955 Primera
Cienfuegos Juan 1592 1796 Segunda
Cordoba Mauricio 1852 1926 Primera
Cordoba Carlos 1635 1818 Segunda
Cornejo Jose 1422 1711 Segunda
Cristales Edwin 1638 1819 Segunda
Cruz Alexander 1501 1751 Segunda
Delgado Melvin 1429 1715 Segunda
Deras Jorge 1838 1919 Primera
Diaz Modesto 1587 1794 Segunda
Doñan Eduardo 1426 1713 Segunda
Duarte Juan 1609 1805 Segunda
Elias Hector 1858 1929 Primera
Escamilla Valmore 1847 1924 Primera
Escobar Wilber 1661 1831 Segunda
Estrada Osmín 1775 1888 Primera
Estupinián Salvador 1846 1923 Primera
Ferrer Jorge 1733 1867 Primera
Figueroa Americo 1803 1902 Primera
Fuentes Alcides 2002 2002 Superior
Fuentes Aristides 1427 1714 Segunda
Gamero Jose 1879 1940 Primera
Gil Alberto 1536 1768 Segunda
Gochez Rodolfo 1413 1707 Segunda
Góchez Rafael F. 2013 2013 Superior
Gomez Miguel 1743 1872 Primera
Gonzalez Ricardo 2046 2046 Superior
Gonzalez Felipe 1935 1968 Primera
Gonzalez Americo 1733 1867 Primera
Granados Juan 1625 1813 Segunda
Grande José Obed 1605 1803 Segunda
Grimaldi Rene 2307 2307 Superior
Grimaldi Walter 1895 1948 Primera
Guardado Alex 1638 1819 Segunda
Gudiel Constantino 2024 2024 Superior
Guerrero Brenda 1670 1835 Segunda
Guerrero Carlos 1403 1702 Segunda
Guevara Marvin 2097 2154 Superior
Guillen Juan 1403 1702 Segunda
Guinea Ruben 1611 1806 Segunda
Gutierrez Remberto 2078 2151 Superior
Gutierrez Guillermo 1918 1959 Primera
Gutierrez José Luis 1820 1910 Primera
Gutierrez Paulo César 1602 1801 Segunda
Gutierrez Francisco 1600 1800 Segunda
Guzman Cesar 1664 1832 Segunda
Guzman Saul 1459 1730 Segunda
Guzman Carlos 1417 1709 Segunda
Guzman Ronald 1414 1707 Segunda
Handal Mario 1689 1845 Segunda
Henriquez Humberto 1920 1960 Primera
Hernandez Erick 2015 2015 Superior
Hernandez Virgilio 1915 1958 Primera
Hernandez Manuel Ernesto 1759 1880 Primera
Hernandez Manuel Antonio 1650 1825 Segunda
Hernandez Edwin 1627 1814 Segunda
Hernandez David 1607 1804 Segunda
Hernandez Ricardo 1528 1764 Segunda
Hernandez Andres 1401 1701 Segunda
Hernández jr. Ricardo 1497 1749 Segunda
Huezo Morales Alvaro 1806 1903 Primera
Infante h. Salvador 1644 1822 Segunda
Infante Meyer Salvador 2144 2229 Superior
Iraheta. Jorge Enrique 1831 1916 Primera
Jimenez Ricardo 2009 2009 Superior
Joaquin Jose 1440 1720 Segunda
Juarez Flores 1634 1817 Segunda
Lara Cesar 1546 1773 Segunda
Leiva Marlon 1779 1890 Primera
Leyva Paneque Hector 2329 2384 Superior
Lievano Luis S. 1950 2069 Superior
Lievano Juan C. 1889 1945 Primera
Lopez Oscar 1597 1799 Segunda
Lopez Fernando 1596 1798 Segunda
Lopez Adolfo 1582 1791 Segunda
Lopez Nelson 1469 1735 Segunda
López Arroyo Jorge 2087 2087 Superior
Madrid Luis 1572 1786 Segunda
Magaña Juan 1547 1774 Segunda
Manzur Salvador 1909 1955 Primera
Marroquin Samael 1576 1788 Segunda
Marroquin Yasmin 1422 1711 Segunda
Martell José G. 1836 1918 Primera
Martinez Nelson R. 1887 2019 Superior
Martinez Salvador 1865 1933 Primera
Martinez Guilermo 1632 1816 Segunda
Martinez Silvia 1610 1805 Segunda
Martinez Ramiro 1415 1708 Segunda
Mazariego Jose 1692 1846 Segunda
Medrano Jose 1588 1794 Segunda
Mendez Dimas 1911 1956 Primera
Mendez Julio C. 1884 1942 Primera
Mendez Ervin 1473 1737 Segunda
Mendoza Mario 1789 1895 Primera
Merino Maximiliano 1937 2117 Superior
Milla Jaime 2025 2025 Superior
Mina Oscar 2006 2006 Superior
Mira Félix 2051 2051 Superior
Miranda Danilo 2003 2003 Superior
Miranda Nelson 1675 1838 Segunda
Mojica Erick 1972 1986 Primera
Molina Jose 1860 1930 Primera
Molina Rogelio 1802 1901 Primera
Monge José Eduardo 1877 1939 Primera
Monge Karlos 1599 1800 Segunda
Monge José Daniel 1559 1780 Segunda
Montano Miguel 1700 1850 Primera
Monterroza Jose 1470 1735 Segunda
Montes Carlos 1637 1819 Segunda
Montoya Saul 1637 1819 Segunda
Montoya Marlon 1506 1753 Segunda
Moreira Nelson 1634 1817 Segunda
Muñoz Nelson 1424 1712 Segunda
Murra Saca Dr. 2029 2029 Superior
Navarrete Marco Vinicio 1608 1804 Segunda
Navarrete Guillermo 1554 1777 Segunda
Navarrete Marvo Aureio 1542 1771 Segunda
Nuñez Luis 1522 1761 Segunda
Olivares Yuri 1786 1893 Primera
Orellana Rosas Carlos 1985 1993 Primera
Osorio Lorena 1664 1832 Segunda
Osorio Manuel 1578 1789 Segunda
Otoniel David 1475 1738 Segunda
Pacas Guillermo 1719 1860 Primera
Pacheco Julio 2017 2017 Superior
Pastor Tahnya 1785 2025 Superior
Pastor Omar 1683 1842 Segunda
Peña Simon 1633 1817 Segunda
Pereira Wilfredo 1585 1793 Segunda
Pérez Vargas Armando 1916 1958 Primera
Pineda Boris 2235 2286 Superior
Porras Carlos 1698 1849 Segunda
Rajo Jorge 1816 1908 Primera
Ramires Tadeo 1690 1845 Segunda
Ramires Edgar 1615 1808 Segunda
Ramirez César (Caralvá) 1823 1912 Primera
Renderos Manuel 1975 1988 Primera
Reyes Oscar 1617 1809 Segunda
Reyes Vilma 1408 1704 Segunda
Reyes Aurora 1405 1703 Segunda
Rios Carlos 1911 1956 Primera
Rios Salvador 1757 1879 Primera
Rivas Guillermo 1417 1709 Segunda
Rivera Roberto A. 1760 1880 Primera
Rivera Omar 1611 1806 Segunda
Rivera Murillo Victor 1825 1913 Primera
Rodriguez Jose 1836 1918 Primera
Rodriguez Miguel 1750 1875 Primera
Rodriguez Salvador 1648 1824 Segunda
Rodriguez Daniel 1465 1733 Segunda
Rojas Oscar 1817 1909 Primera
Romero Wilber 2023 2023 Superior
Romero Francisco 1702 1851 Primera
Romero Hans 1684 1842 Segunda
Romero Jose 1651 1826 Segunda
Romero Ramon 1637 1819 Segunda
Romero Gaitán Armando 1807 1904 Primera
Roque Wilber 1428 1714 Segunda
Rosemberg Wilson 2027 2027 Superior
Saladrigas Roberto 1423 1712 Segunda
Salem Salem Salvador 1633 1817 Segunda
Salguero Cesar 1436 1718 Segunda
Samour José Luis 1606 1803 Segunda
Sanchez Jose 1793 1897 Primera
Sanchez Cesar 1641 1821 Segunda
Sanchez Manuel 1607 1804 Segunda
Sandoval Mario 1800 1900 Primera
Santamaria Nicolas 2139 2139 Superior
Santamaria Carlos 1559 1780 Segunda
Saravia Alonso 1697 1849 Segunda
Saravia Jaime 1480 1740 Segunda
Sayes Isaac 1561 1781 Segunda
Segura Javier 1843 2060 Superior
Segura Efraín 1758 1879 Primera
Sermeño Carlos 1642 1821 Segunda
Serrano Bartolome 1788 1894 Primera
Siguenza Rodolfo 1644 1822 Segunda
Solorzano Julian 1983 1992 Primera
Solorzano Tania 1492 1746 Segunda
Sura Kelvin 2096 2096 Superior
Tejada Orsy 1620 1810 Segunda
Tobar Jorge 1932 1966 Primera
Tobar Marco 1631 1816 Segunda
Torres Vicente 1861 1931 Primera
Torres Carlos 1823 1912 Primera
Torres Mauricio 1751 1876 Primera
Ulloa Walter 1825 1913 Primera
Valdizon Rene 1792 1896 Primera
Valencia Antonio 1617 1809 Segunda
Valsse Sergio 1417 1709 Segunda
Vaquero Roberto 1959 1980 Primera
Vasquez Marlon 1952 2047 Superior
Vasquez Eduardo (Ing.) 2031 2031 Superior
Vasquez Oscar 1989 1995 Primera
Velasquez Manuel 2301 2301 Superior
Velasquez Oscar 2133 2133 Superior
Viscarra Jorge 1706 1853 Primera
Vivas Mario 1557 1779 Segunda
Zaldivar Juan 1586 1793 Segunda
Zelaya Porfirio 2116 2187 Superior
Zelaya Gustavo 2084 2185 Superior
Zepeda Lorena 1959 2107 Superior
Zepeda Sonia 1898 2014 Superior
Zepeda h. Rafael 1635 1818 Segunda
Zepeda p. Rafael 2011 2069 Superior

VER ACUERDO DE REFORMA

Cerrar ventana